WHISPERING PINES 12HR/6HR - 2019 RESULTS

NAME AGE STATE MILES COMPLETED

12 HOUR
1. Thune Tran 45 FL 50.2
2. David Foxall 47 FL 50.0
3. Larry Tirrell 49 FL 47.1
4. Chrys Panayiotou 28 FL 40.2
5. Lorna Michael 60F FL 38.4
6. Diane West 49F FL 37.9
7. Jerrell Williamson 39 FL 36.8
8. Brian Friedhoff 50 FL 36.8
9. Kirsten Hite 48F FL 33.6
10. Jami Maxwell 49F FL 33.6
11. Amber Mazzola 39F FL 33.6
12. Frank Dudas 58 FL 28.8
13. Dave Hall 59 FL 28.8
14. Frank Jenkins 58 FL 28.8
15. Natalie Kayser 35F GA 28.8
16. Lenard Kemp 48 FL 28.8
17. Marilyn Schupbach 65F FL 28.8
18. Jean Schalk 54F FL 28.8
19. Jonathon Parrott 26 FL 27.0
20. Lizzie Armstrong 59F GA 27.0
21. Anne Rentz 66F GA 27.0
22. Jim Reeve 76 FL 26.2
23. Dalton Brass 66 FL 25.2
24. Marjolein Baas 51F FL 24.0
25. Tom Laflowne 36 FL 24.0
26. Cheri Greenstreet 61F FL 24.0
27. Elizabeth Holland 53F FL 24.0
28. Don Jans 87 FL 24.0
29. Penny Kreber 56F FL 24.0
30. Daniel Kreber 70 FL 24.0
31. T. J. Reisinger 31 FL 24.0
32. Maddie Schindler 69F FL 24.0
33. Wendy Tifft 41F FL 24.0
34. Greg Wilemon 57 FL 24.0
35. Donald Clark 63 FL 21.2
36. Maria Andrews 62F FL 19.2
37. Randall Brown 66 FL 19.2
38. Linda Campbell 48F FL 19.2
39. Tom Coffey 30 FL 19.2
40. Vickey Emery 58F FL 19.2
41. Glenn Herbert 60 FL 19.2
42. Michael Miller 68 FL 19.2
43. Heather Nagy 66F FL 19.2
44. Lisa Trombly 55F FL 19.2
45. Chuck Trombly 59 FL 19.2
46. Neil Alexander 42 FL 19.2
47. Marian Casteel 55F FL 14.4
48. Michael Davis 61 FL 14.4
49. John Harris 55 FL 14.4
50. Mitchell Purvis 13 GA 14.4
51. Nicole Sloan 37F FL 14.4
52. Dwight Stevenson 61 FL 14.4
53. Polly Strouse 56F FL 14.4
54. Rita Wilemon 55F FL 14.4
55. Jenny Broadbent 36F FL 14.4
56. Mike Hohrein 65 FL 14.4
57. Paul Blevins 45 FL 14.4
58. Justin Vanlue 37 FL 14.4
59. Luis Martinez 21 FL 14.4
60. Karen Allman 72F FL 9.6
61. Linda Esposita 72F IL 9.6
62. Hazel Fernandez 18F FL 9.6
63. Pamela Fernandez 39F FL 9.6
64. Mary Neiberger 66F FL 9.6
65. Jaca Novinger 24F FL 9.6
66. Bryan Fisher 17 FL 9.6
67. Jeff Morgan 49 FL 9.6
68. Liz Lee 64F FL 9.6
69. Tanya Wood 43F FL 9.6
70. Anita Blevins 43F FL 9.6
71. Paula Hategan 63F FL 9.6
72. Tom Damiano 76 FL 9.6
73. Eileen Clark 60F FL 4.8
74. Sue Pope 76F FL 4.8
75. Bonnie Powers 77F FL 4.8
76. Guy Purvis 17 GA 4.8
77. Kevin Fisher 52 FL 4.8
78. Karen Fisher 52F FL 4.8


6 HOUR
1. Dave Whiteside 58 FL 30.8
2. Tatiana Orozco 32F FL 30.8
3. Keri Peterson 48F MN 29.8
4. Fiona Fleming 59F Manitoba 27.5
5. Judy Alexander 57F FL 26.4
6. Verity Mathis 40F FL 24.0
7. Diane Melhado 53F FL 24.0
8. Ben Power 44 FL 24.0
9. Joann Walker 48F FL 24.0
10. Donna Morris 52F FL 21.2
11. Brad Higgins 32 FL 19.2
12. Kaitlin Carrol-Cruz 24F FL 19.2
13. Sissy Ashley 46F FL 19.2
14. Rick Tifft 52 FL 19.2
15. Bruce Smith 65 FL 19.2
16. Betty Warwick 74F FL 16.4
17. Keith Belluardo 52 FL 14.4
18. Chris Coffin 38 FL 14.4
19. Eric Hollis FL 14.4
20. Anita Kurtz 65F FL 14.4
21. Sue Leeds 60F FL 14.4
22. Mason Marshall 30 FL 14.4
23. Amanda Musick 31F FL 14.4
24. Brian Peterson 46 MN 14.4
25. Pam Schrader 63F FL 14.4
26. Donald Smith 72 IN 14.4
27. Jackie Purcell 35F AZ 14.4
28. Lorraine Davis 57F FL 9.6
29. Kellie Flechtner 38F FL 9.6
30. Karen Lopez 67F FL 9.6
31. Linda Parsons 69F FL 9.6
32. Leonard Simon 64 FL 9.6
33. Sue Waring 73F FL 9.6
34. Linda Young 69F NH 9.6
35. Jeff Bryan 44 FL 9.6
36. Kathy Meyer FL 9.6
37. Linda Antley 56F FL 4.8
38. Mark Codd 59 FL 4.8
39. Sue Crowly 67F FL 4.8
40. Sunny Fox 77F FL 4.8
41. Donna Gomillion 52F FL 4.8
42. Susan Knowles 66F FL 4.8
43. Barry Preston 72 FL 4.8
44. Henry Seibel 59 FL 4.8
45. Clara Theismann 58F FL 4.8
46. Norbert Theismann 60 FL 4.8
47. Ana Ramos 55F FL 4.8
48. Karen Ziv 39F FL 4.8
49. Susan Osterhout 64F FL 4.8
50. Joann Rush 34F FL 4.8

Back

v