RESULTS: ENOREE PASSAGE 40 MILE RUN
May 1st, 2011

#. Name - Age - State - Time

1. John Wood 20 SC 6:22:52 New Course Record
2. Tom Kochanowicz 36 NC 6:36:05
3. Greg Cormier 27 NC 6:43:07
4. Jeff Dixon 38 SC 6:48:55
5. Adam Fisher 20 SC 6:53:50
6. Andy Gordon 33 NC 7:20:29
7. Billy Gordon 35 NC 7:21:11
8. Kim Brooks 41F GA 7:42:05
9. Mark Houde 53 SC 7:42:05
10. John Gordon 39 NC 7:44:26
11. Matt Hennessy 33 SC 7:45:36
12. Drew Walker 51 SC 7:47:23
13. Kathleen Cusick 36F TN 7:52:12
14. Chad Hallyburton 42 NC 7: 55:42
15. Mike Domin 37 SC 7:56:10
16. Wayne McDaniel 48 NC 8:04:38
17. Chris Huntington 30 VA 8:05:24
18. John Dailey 41 NC 8:09:54
19. Larissa Yook 30F SC 8:10:31
20. Jordan Garris 22F SC 8:15:40
21. Robert Lewellen 39 GA 8:16:12
22. Dan Hartley 39 SC 8:18:13
23. Jeffrey Watkins 43 SC 8:20:00
24. Brian Guzik 39 SC 8:30:28
25. Phil Meeks 43 NC 8:31:44
26. Susan Allen 40F GA 8:34:57
27. Ian Zapotocky 27 FL 8:36:41
28. Tracie Anderson 28F SC 8:44:14
29. Ralph Cocco 27 NC 8:52:48
30. Michael Skiff 28 SC 8:52:57
31. Robert Aydelotte 60 SC 8:53:08
32. Doug Failla 49 SC 8:53:18
33. Mark Hickman 38 SC 9:03:53
34. Joey Salkowski 26 SC 9:14:24
35. Gary Dover 51 GA 9:15:11
36. Mike Riggins 54 SC 9:16:57
37. Mark Elson 51 GA 9:20:16
38. Viktor Trukov 48 SC 9:24:11
39. Chad Cooper 42 NC 9:25:46
40. Andy Bindewald 33 SC 9:27:06
41. Wendy Oates 39F TN 9:44:20
42. Terry Oliver 54 SC 9:47:18
43. Miguel Perez 28 GA 9:47:19
44. Ken Privette 45 SC 9:47:20
45. Lynne Evans 53F NC 9:47:28
46. Jennifer Sutton 40F GA 9:49:09
47. Jason Sullivan 36 SC 9:49:43
48. Glen Gibson 44 NC 9:54:10
49. Daniel Buck 39 SC 10:01:58
50. Steffen Martin 45 SC 10:10:47
51. Wayne Downey 44 GA 10:13:05
52. Don Lister 67 NC 10:34:11
53. Daniel Lieb 36 NC 10:38:57
54. Dean Deziel 43 TN 10:44:42
55. Seth Elsheimer 58 FL 10:46:59
56. Bobby Wood 40 SC 10:54:23
57. Ron Clay 55 GA 11:02:20
58. Mike Taylor 53 GA 11:10:45
59. Kristen Schmitz 30F SC 11:38:25
60. William Schmitz 39 SC 11:38:25
61. Andy Colee 64 FL 11:48:00

77 Starters

Back